Championnats Ligue AURA Eté 2019

Compétition Régionale

PIERRELATTE

Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 1:55:20 1168 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 1:55:20 1168 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 SUBERO Pablo 2002 1:56:69 1143 EMS BRON FRA
4 SUBERO Pablo 2002 1:56:69 1143 EMS BRON FRA
5 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 1:56:73 1142 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 1:56:73 1142 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 COURT Maxime 1998 1:56:77 1141 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 COURT Maxime 1998 1:56:77 1141 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 1:59:05 1103 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 1:59:05 1103 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 2:00:50 1079 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
12 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 2:00:50 1079 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
13 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 2:00:51 1079 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
14 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 2:00:51 1079 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
15 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 2:03:58 1029 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
16 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 2:03:58 1029 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PERIER Paul 2002 2:00:07 1086 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 PERIER Paul 2002 2:00:07 1086 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
3 BERNET Jean-Baptiste 2000 2:00:45 1080 LYON NATATION FRA
4 BERNET Jean-Baptiste 2000 2:00:45 1080 LYON NATATION FRA
5 FERRé Ryan 2003 2:01:74 1059 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
6 FERRé Ryan 2003 2:01:74 1059 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
7 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 2:01:77 1058 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 2:01:77 1058 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 DURIEU Clement 1996 2:02:11 1053 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 DURIEU Clement 1996 2:02:11 1053 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
11 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 2:02:98 1039 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
12 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 2:02:98 1039 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
13 MAOUCHI Adel 2003 2:03:47 1031 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
14 MAOUCHI Adel 2003 2:03:47 1031 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
15 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 2:04:90 1008 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
16 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 2:04:90 1008 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRONDEX Eliott 2002 2:04:88 1008 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 BRONDEX Eliott 2002 2:04:88 1008 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 2:05:23 1003 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
4 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 2:05:23 1003 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
5 RUBAGOTTI Axel 2004 2:05:39 1000 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
6 RUBAGOTTI Axel 2004 2:05:39 1000 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 2:05:72 995 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 2:05:72 995 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 GRIVET Vincent 2003 2:06:33 986 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
10 GRIVET Vincent 2003 2:06:33 986 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
11 ROUFFET Valentin 2003 2:06:61 981 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
12 ROUFFET Valentin 2003 2:06:61 981 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
13 CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos 2003 2:07:56 966 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
14 CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos 2003 2:07:56 966 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
15 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 2:16:17 837 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
16 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 2:16:17 837 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COURT Maxime 1998 1:57:44 1130 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 COURT Maxime 1998 1:57:44 1130 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 SUBERO Pablo 2002 1:59:31 1099 EMS BRON FRA
4 SUBERO Pablo 2002 1:59:31 1099 EMS BRON FRA
5 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 1:59:33 1098 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 1:59:33 1098 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 1:59:40 1097 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 1:59:40 1097 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 1:59:77 1091 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 1:59:77 1091 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 2:00:13 1085 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
12 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 2:00:13 1085 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
13 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 2:00:20 1084 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 2:00:20 1084 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 2:00:46 1080 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
16 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 2:00:46 1080 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
17 PERIER Paul 2002 2:01:25 1067 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
18 PERIER Paul 2002 2:01:25 1067 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
19 DURIEU Clement 1996 2:01:43 1064 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
20 DURIEU Clement 1996 2:01:43 1064 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
21 BERNET Jean-Baptiste 2000 2:01:81 1058 LYON NATATION FRA
22 BERNET Jean-Baptiste 2000 2:01:81 1058 LYON NATATION FRA
23 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 2:01:97 1055 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
24 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 2:01:97 1055 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
25 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 2:02:52 1046 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
26 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 2:02:52 1046 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
27 FERRé Ryan 2003 2:03:28 1034 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
28 FERRé Ryan 2003 2:03:28 1034 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
29 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 2:03:31 1033 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
30 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 2:03:31 1033 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
31 MAOUCHI Adel 2003 2:04:28 1018 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
32 MAOUCHI Adel 2003 2:04:28 1018 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
33 RUBAGOTTI Axel 2004 2:04:72 1011 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
34 RUBAGOTTI Axel 2004 2:04:72 1011 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
35 DUTEIL Valentin 2003 2:05:16 1004 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
36 DUTEIL Valentin 2003 2:05:16 1004 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
37 BRONDEX Eliott 2002 2:05:82 994 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
38 BRONDEX Eliott 2002 2:05:82 994 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
39 GRIVET Vincent 2003 2:05:83 993 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
40 GRIVET Vincent 2003 2:05:83 993 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
41 CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos 2003 2:06:31 986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
42 CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos 2003 2:06:31 986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
43 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 2:06:64 981 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
44 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 2:06:64 981 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
45 ROUFFET Valentin 2003 2:06:83 978 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
46 ROUFFET Valentin 2003 2:06:83 978 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
47 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 2:06:92 976 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
48 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 2:06:92 976 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
49 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 2:07:69 964 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
50 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 2:07:69 964 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
51 MAUPETIT Romain 1999 2:07:73 964 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
52 MAUPETIT Romain 1999 2:07:73 964 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
53 KAYA Koray 2002 2:08:12 958 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
54 KAYA Koray 2002 2:08:12 958 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
55 MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre 2003 2:08:42 953 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
56 MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre 2003 2:08:42 953 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
57 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 2:08:99 944 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
58 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 2:08:99 944 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
59 EMERY Loan 2001 2:09:07 943 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
60 EMERY Loan 2001 2:09:07 943 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
61 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 2:09:26 940 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
62 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 2:09:26 940 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
63 BRISFER Gabriel 2004 2:09:43 938 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
64 BRISFER Gabriel 2004 2:09:43 938 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
65 TERASHI Kazuma 2001 2:09:50 936 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
66 TERASHI Kazuma 2001 2:09:50 936 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
67 SAXOD Andrea 2004 2:09:66 934 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
68 SAXOD Andrea 2004 2:09:66 934 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
69 LE BRAS Martin 2004 2:09:67 934 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
70 LE BRAS Martin 2004 2:09:67 934 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
71 BOUSQUET Nils 2002 2:09:80 932 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
72 BOUSQUET Nils 2002 2:09:80 932 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
73 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 2:09:97 929 LYON NATATION FRA
74 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 2:09:97 929 LYON NATATION FRA
75 CALLOUD Robin 2003 2:10:08 928 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
76 CALLOUD Robin 2003 2:10:08 928 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
77 MONIN Eliot 2003 2:10:44 922 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
78 MONIN Eliot 2003 2:10:44 922 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
79 CHAPUIS Robin 2002 2:10:54 921 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
80 CHAPUIS Robin 2002 2:10:54 921 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
81 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 2:10:85 916 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
82 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 2:10:85 916 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
83 CARRON Erwan 1999 2:10:88 915 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
84 CARRON Erwan 1999 2:10:88 915 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
85 VILLEMENEY Léo 2002 2:10:90 915 EMS BRON FRA
86 VILLEMENEY Léo 2002 2:10:90 915 EMS BRON FRA
87 PATARD Théo 2004 2:11:28 909 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
88 PATARD Théo 2004 2:11:28 909 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
89 MOREL Justin 2002 2:11:42 907 SN OYONNAX FRA
90 MOREL Justin 2002 2:11:42 907 SN OYONNAX FRA
91 EZZINE Mohamed-Ali 2003 2:11:69 903 EMS BRON FRA
92 EZZINE Mohamed-Ali 2003 2:11:69 903 EMS BRON FRA
93 GENTHON Samuel 2004 2:11:86 901 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
94 GENTHON Samuel 2004 2:11:86 901 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
95 VACHON Axel 2001 2:11:94 900 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
96 VACHON Axel 2001 2:11:94 900 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
97 DANIAUD Tom 2004 2:11:95 899 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
98 DANIAUD Tom 2004 2:11:95 899 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
99 LIVRAN Hugo 2002 2:12:06 898 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
100 LIVRAN Hugo 2002 2:12:06 898 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
101 FOUILLIT Luann 2003 2:12:13 897 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
102 FOUILLIT Luann 2003 2:12:13 897 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
103 BOULARD Thibaut 2001 2:12:20 896 EMS BRON FRA
104 BOULARD Thibaut 2001 2:12:20 896 EMS BRON FRA
105 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 2:12:56 890 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
106 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 2:12:56 890 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
107 DOUR Enguerran 2001 2:12:66 889 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
108 DOUR Enguerran 2001 2:12:66 889 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
109 MOCHON Gabriel 2002 2:12:76 887 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
110 MOCHON Gabriel 2002 2:12:76 887 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
111 CHARNAL Elouan 2002 2:12:83 886 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
112 CHARNAL Elouan 2002 2:12:83 886 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
113 VIALLETON Victor 2002 2:12:87 886 CN ANNONAY FRA
114 VIALLETON Victor 2002 2:12:87 886 CN ANNONAY FRA
115 COUTANT Luka 2004 2:13:50 876 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
116 COUTANT Luka 2004 2:13:50 876 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
117 CARON Jean-Baptiste 2004 2:13:63 874 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
118 CARON Jean-Baptiste 2004 2:13:63 874 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
119 LARUAZ Alexei 2002 2:13:81 872 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
120 LARUAZ Alexei 2002 2:13:81 872 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
121 MATHIEU Thomas 2001 2:13:92 870 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
122 MATHIEU Thomas 2001 2:13:92 870 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
123 HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud 2003 2:14:42 863 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
124 HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud 2003 2:14:42 863 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
125 SPITERI Charles 2001 2:14:62 860 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
126 SPITERI Charles 2001 2:14:62 860 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
127 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 2:14:69 859 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
128 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 2:14:69 859 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
129 MILLET Antoine 2002 2:14:89 856 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
130 MILLET Antoine 2002 2:14:89 856 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
131 HEMAR Enzo 2003 2:14:91 856 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
132 HEMAR Enzo 2003 2:14:91 856 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
133 THOMASSET Quentin 2003 2:15:09 853 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
134 THOMASSET Quentin 2003 2:15:09 853 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
135 DEVOS Quentin 2004 2:15:57 846 CN TARARE FRA
136 DEVOS Quentin 2004 2:15:57 846 CN TARARE FRA
137 LASSERRE Adrien 2002 2:15:60 846 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
138 LASSERRE Adrien 2002 2:15:60 846 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
139 EYER Nicolas 2001 2:15:90 841 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
140 EYER Nicolas 2001 2:15:90 841 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
141 BESSON Amaury 2004 2:16:15 838 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
142 BESSON Amaury 2004 2:16:15 838 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
143 GONZALEZ Yannis 2004 2:16:73 829 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
144 GONZALEZ Yannis 2004 2:16:73 829 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
145 FLORET Arthur 2003 2:16:95 826 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
146 FLORET Arthur 2003 2:16:95 826 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
147 BRUNEL Antoine 2002 2:17:29 821 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
148 BRUNEL Antoine 2002 2:17:29 821 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
149 FAURE Nathan 2003 2:17:30 821 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
150 FAURE Nathan 2003 2:17:30 821 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
151 BRUNEAU Maël 2004 2:17:53 818 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
152 BRUNEAU Maël 2004 2:17:53 818 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
153 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 2:18:16 809 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
154 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 2:18:16 809 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
155 BURTIN Edgar 2002 2:18:21 808 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
156 BURTIN Edgar 2002 2:18:21 808 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
157 GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban 2004 2:18:29 807 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
158 GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban 2004 2:18:29 807 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
159 CHAMARD Clement 2004 2:18:60 803 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
160 CHAMARD Clement 2004 2:18:60 803 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
161 MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin 2004 2:18:79 800 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
162 MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin 2004 2:18:79 800 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
163 RESSE Noah 2004 2:18:91 798 LYON NATATION FRA
164 RESSE Noah 2004 2:18:91 798 LYON NATATION FRA
165 PERRIER Enzo 2003 2:18:97 797 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
166 PERRIER Enzo 2003 2:18:97 797 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
167 HAAB Quentin 2003 2:19:27 793 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
168 HAAB Quentin 2003 2:19:27 793 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
169 OUVRY Alexis 2004 2:19:41 791 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
170 OUVRY Alexis 2004 2:19:41 791 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
171 SEKSEK Hugo 2001 2:21:00 769 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
172 SEKSEK Hugo 2001 2:21:00 769 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
173 LAPORTE Thomas 2004 2:21:03 768 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
174 LAPORTE Thomas 2004 2:21:03 768 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
175 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 2:21:12 767 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
176 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 2:21:12 767 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
177 HIRTZIG Louis 2004 2:23:24 738 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
178 HIRTZIG Louis 2004 2:23:24 738 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
179 CAMUS Yann 2004 2:23:32 737 LYON NATATION FRA
180 CAMUS Yann 2004 2:23:32 737 LYON NATATION FRA
181 GOUX Maxence 2004 2:25:08 713 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
182 GOUX Maxence 2004 2:25:08 713 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
183 BOROT Arthur 2004 2:26:28 697 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
184 BOROT Arthur 2004 2:26:28 697 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
185 BOUJIDA Yanis 2004 2:28:52 668 EMS BRON FRA
186 BOUJIDA Yanis 2004 2:28:52 668 EMS BRON FRA
187 GAETAN Lucas 1996 2:30:77 640 LYON NATATION FRA
188 GAETAN Lucas 1996 2:30:77 640 LYON NATATION FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION